Thursday, November 26, 2009

HELP and THANKS!!!

Actually,
when u are seeking for help,
u will surely use mannerly words and action...
have u ever met a scenario which the help seekers are seeking for help in disorderly mannered situation?
I BET it'll always come undone...



WHAT HELP MEANS TO ME :

help is not an order nor a must do things...
its what we are doing absofuckinglutely with sincere heart though someway somehow we felt its hard to fulfill...

help is not an order...
an order is a must which we always feel oblige to do...
example?
the works your boss gave to you...
its an order,
because u are working for him for a little penny to go on with life...

Should we use aggression to seek for help?
yes, someone would have surely misused the word 'help' in order to gain a little ease on their life...
but someway somehow, karma loves to appear someday somehow for this typo person...
eg?
a senior back in high school told his junior to 'help' him doing his chores...
this is one bad example of help...
will his junior felt sincere to someway somehow 'help' him?
no...
i hope the senior is doing well on his daily life...
coz i've seen with my eyes a senior suffering from his act back there when he was as stupid as donkey...
i hope u know what i mean...


the meaning of help should always be used in a good way,
or the worlds not gonna be the same again in the real life OR the afterlife..
why?
thats y there's sin and sinner...
the credit will also be given to the good one...
thats how we interpret heaven n heLL...
gyahahah~

i think i'm going too far on what my main point is.
but,
for sure a little help with sincere in you heart will be a big favour for the need one...

And after all this negotiation with help,
there comes a sweet little sentence of 'thank you'...
Should saying thank you being a hard thing to say?
NO!
its the least we can give to someone who helps us...
its not a sin saying thank you to the one who helps us aint it people?

despite giving a gift or flower or a jar of chocolate,
thank you is more than enough than the statement above this line to the one who helps us...
people...
we need this natural behavior more than thousands of bucks...




Y?
you may say money is everything...
even some goddammit person would say money is god...
but the truth is, money is always a periodically things that goes by either we realize it or not...
it always have its own time to pass someway somehow...

But saying thank you is forever...
the word thank you is always whats going to be buried, deep in our little fist of heart...
i guess all of you got my simple message that i am trying to say here...
coz i know all of you have your brain to figure it out...

but before i put a full stop beneath my cliche' last sentence,
i wanna say thank you for patiently reading this piece of useless blabs about the SIMPLEST things on earth that we should remember throughout our little journey called life...

and i will end this articles with my cliche' sentence...

Its my perspective. Whats yours? 
hit me on the comment section, below~

2 comments:

Alinotnot :) said...

setuju!

kAkUnA_tHe KeLip KeLiP said...

yeah..damn right...!

ade jugak yg mntak tolong mcm org giler,but never say thanks..tak kene bayar pun ucap terima kasih tu..

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails

TnC

Every content of this blog may be MY perspectives generally. BTW, i am not trying to pick a fight with any body, just havin some fun for the sake of Laughter.... PLUS, i need your Brain to read this blog. I dont need your brainless head to interpret my perspectives. more? words inside this blog is not suitable in formal occasion, so, take note. There are more fictions than facts in this blog, don't believe the author too much or u'll have headache for the rest of your life... Gyahahahahah~