Wednesday, March 31, 2010

Human Rights Activism Workshop

Awareness IS yours....
come n join us...

For more information : click this
contact number : 017 4477228

Location:Selangor Chinese Assembly Hall (Maharajalela monorail station)
Time:8:00AM Sunday, April 11th

informal letter

dear readers...
(jap3... ade orang bace ke blog neyh? gyahahhaha)

aku nak mintap maap kalau aku xreply commentz2 korang sambil meletakkan phrase 'gyahahahaha' di setiap penghujung comment reply kerna masa tak mengizinkan ditambah lagi dengan mase2 bz exam week di UPU a.k.a University Of  Pluto Universe...

aku masih lagi approve komen korang sambil gelak2 sambil terkentut-kentut sebab korang punye idea pon ade je yang zalim bak benito mussolini dan hitler aku tengok

akhir kata
terimalah gelak2 sakan yang diciplak dari captain blackbeard lahnat...
Zehahahahahhahahahahahahahahhahahahaha~ 
(gelak kuat2 macam baru lepas hancurkan Burj Dubai)

p/s : kalau aku rajin aku mengarut banyak2 kat sini kayh...
miss YOU!!! (both of my catz ok) bukan korang....
kucing aku bace ke blog ni eyk? lantak ah...

Yang Tak pernah nak Benar

             HELLIOZ
...............................................

oh2....
mane notes2 aku neyh????....
adeyh~

Tuesday, March 30, 2010

Must Have Character in a Mall

ohaiyo
pebenda tah maksud natang kat atas tuyh
aku maen letak je

ahha
aku da lme x membazirkan mase aku dalam mall sejak 2 menjak 3 menjak
satu kejadian yang celaru dan haru biru berlaku

dan sebab dah lame aku mempraktikkan hidup bak kate orang xde life sepanjang beberape bulan yang lepas,
aku pon keluar dari kepompong dunia xde lyfe aku tuyh
gyahahhahaha
bangang tol...

tapi kejadian di atas mencetuskan idea kepada kepala hotak aku....
lame~

aku baru perasan bende alah neyh...
and if korang perasan gak, there will be the same character in every mall.
character camane?

ni  character yang aku perasan akan ade kat setiap mall nowadays
we can call them

"The Typo Character In A Mall"

1. Budak rambut panjang tutup mate sebelah...
-macam trend kan...
sume nak simpan rambot cam noh hujan
fuck sick....
most of them mesty bersungguh-sungguh pegi saloon lalu merebond rambut deym all untuk nampak gay
gyahhahahahaha
-kalau aku nampak one of them head to head against tiang or wall,
i'll surely laugh the hell out of me...

2. Rempit pakai baju collar t shirt, pastu angkat collar tu...
-mesty dorang ingat perbuatan dorang tu nampak bravado kan?
padahal camBA bi je....
kalau ade member aku yang buat camtu mesty aku sound awal2 before dia kena bahan di kemudian hari nanti...

3. Sick Fuck BOZO who wear Sunglasses IN THE MALL...
-banyak kali dah aku cakap pasal benda neyh
but i am fucking sure those wankers did not read my shitty blog...
thats why they keep on doing it and think that the sunlight can penetrate the wall of the mall
fun eyh?
wonder what they had in their mind
cool ke wat mende tuyh?
cam haram je aku tengok
lahir xcukup bulan ke ape?
aku rase dorang ni salah cetak ah...
myahahhaha~

4. Girls who wear singlet though they know their body is as good as pear
-ni cam lawak
kononnye nak pakai singlet sahaja sebab nak show off their bra stripe and their shapeless tits...
pastu kalau pakai  sunglasses mesty Combo awesome
cam nak gelak je dapan muke dorang
-aku pernah perasan ade yg pakai singlet
tapi,
badan penuh dengan bintik2 gely blakang badan
x malu ke wat camtu eyk?
zehahhahaha~

5. A boy and a gurl glued together as a symbol of horny
-ni macam wajib ade je dalam mall
maen pelok2 macam dah kawen je gamaknye....
kalau dah kawen anak 3 pehtu bini buncit cam barrel agaknye dorang buat camtu lagi x eyk?
wonder...
-tapi yang paling best skali is when their partner,
especially perempuan tuyh xnak maen peluk2 tapi dze boy sungguh2 peluk nak show off kat orang dorang sorang je ade partner...
wtf punye maniac
pegi kawen la dey tambi....
pastu peluk la sampai lebam, kemam sekali...
mazmumah sungguh...

aku rase korang mesty ade penambahan nak dibuat
sebab aku tau, korang pon ske g buang mase kat shopping mall sambil cuci2 telinga?
haha...

p/s :  i want to freeze the fire and feel hot ice....


Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~


Friday, March 26, 2010

A Swamp of Chance~

Pernah dengar lubuk peluang x?
tak3...
jangan cakap ye sebab aku baru je reka cerita ni semalam lepas buat ape tah...


Lubuk peluang ade kat mne je?
well actually,lubuk  peluang ni ade kat mane2 je...
tp to be specified,
i'm goin to talk about mother malaysia (tiru mother rusia)


Malaysia is technically
A swamp of chance dimane enforcement masih lagi RENDAH dan sangat tak efficient
Ramai kowt PATI kat mesia
and dont be too lazy to think of how they are having a better life than the rest of other poor malaysian


Cuba bayangkan ape orang luar seperti
melayu kampuchea, ( baru dengar cite rytu)
china 'whore' doll,
mat2 indon,
minah2 indon,
mat2 bangla
dan manusia yang sewaktu dengannya pk tentang ape yang ade kat mesia


They were all thinking about one damn same thing
Malaysia = lubuk peluang
tempat dimane rezeki datang mencurah2
KALAU rajin...


TAPI,
ape kebanyakan orang mesia pk?
Mesia this
Mesia that
N being ungrateful annoying bastard all the way to the grave...
Sampai mati la ngkaw akan stay the same...

Ape lagi yang ko nak?
Hari2 gomen bagi makan free?
minyak free?
rumah free?
bini free?
mati idop balek pon aku sure benda tu takkan jadi

Hello~
Kambing liar pon rety carik makan sendiri
ini kau manusia ade palotak
tambah tulang 4 kerat
tu pon mls lagi...
adeyh~

Kelulusan takde
demand lebeyh
gaji nak banyak
hidup nak mewah
tapi keje malas
Apa punya orang....

mentality kelas berape tah...
sigh~

p/s : wonder bila malaysia nak maju
aku nak gak tgk kl cam new york
jb cam los angeles
gyahahhahahaha~


Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Thursday, March 25, 2010

Defragmenting Thou Brain?

Defragmenting your brain could possibly restore the efficiency of your brain

wonder how?
i've been wasting my time watching mentalist for countless hours on the lappy...
i find it amusing to see how the story creator think.

brilliante'...

so guys, when will ya defragment your brain?




Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Tuesday, March 23, 2010

Paranoid ke?

aku nak tanye satu benda simple yang complicated
haha

to me,
PARANOID means u are afraid of something that u create in ur mind
eg : if u create freddy or jason in ur mind, and u r afraid of em', u r one total paranoid bastard.
haha


soalannya berbunyi begini
"kalau kita or anyone tu takut sangat dengan future lalu  membuat keputusan yang sangat terburu2  lalu menafikan hak seseorang, itu boleh kira paranoid la kan?"

aku tau soalan ni random sangat
tapi aku just nak tau je ape kamu orang pk

just asking
gimme ur piece of mind plz//
i welcome ur opinion~

Monday, March 22, 2010

Pondan = Sotong?

What do i have in my mind when i saw all those junkies faggotry who acts like a squid?

"WTF with all those weirdos? did a string of neurotransmitter in their brain has been cut or 
errr.... broken apart?"

gyahahahahahhahahaha
I'M MEAN....

but today someone told me that they are a freak
dalam bahasa melayunya cacat, a.k.a down syndrome...

why?
their hormones in their veins are either too much or too low in calculation compared to the other so called normal human being...
this is applicable to all those pengkid, lesbo bla3 and so on

The only reason that separates them from the down syndrome human being is they are perfect in physical nature...
muka dorang same macam manusia biasa yang lain
tak macam the other down syndrome patient...
but DEEP inside,
something is surely not right
got me?

so i have to justify this and that and accept what i was told
mereka adalah golongan yang cacat
its a fact in neurologistic thingy

the only problem here, at Malaysia is,
they've got no coverage in terms of help n guidance

the society rejects them because the "society" thinks that they are a lump of dirt on the society's clothings...

paham?
actually aku tak bape kesah ngan sotong2 ni as long as they are as straight as me and have a normal life which when they will someway somehow someday fuck a real women in a legal terms and not "being fucked upon" other guys or is blowing off anywhere anyhow....

this is life dude~
nothing is perfect on it
yes
NOTHING....

the conclusion is?
JUSTIFY....

Dont judge, justify...


P/S : mentality comes first


Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Sunday, March 21, 2010

When Ur Soul iz Trapped in an Anonymous Body

Have u ever feels like u r trapped in a body  u never wished, being in it?
i do
always....
everytime
non-stop

everyday u look in front of the mirror and asked your very own self
why am i here, not there, not him, not her, not anyone else, not this, not that

pk balik, if i kept on thinking like that,
 i am one ungrateful bastard who never know how to apreciate something i already have...
a normal life at  least...

but its unavoidable....
i'm a fucking normal human who have a damned brain and i think, though most of the time it misled me to somewhere unknown...
talk about thinking...
thats my daily job, daily activities....
haha

FUCK...
oh why???
that words is no longer functioning well...
as well as it used to be...
it not relieving anymore...
its no more a medication to an addicted swearing person like me...
i need a new terms...
new word to swear each and every single day

oh lord~
i need to scream. LOUD,
 to unleash the wrinkled vein in my brain...
hmmmm.....

p/s: can anyone help me outta this misery...???




Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Friday, March 19, 2010

Berak Tanpa Gravity?

it all happened when i was so bored and my mind is slipping away to the outer universe

Pernah tak korang bayangkan macam mane astronout yang ade kat outerspace tu rase nak berak?

setahu aku la,
setahu ape yang aku tahu,
bape banyak nak bagi tahu neyh?


ok2
back to the point
kita akan rase nak singgah tempat yang ade bowl, air, cermin, paip, tempat duduk, tempat cangkung dan sekian2 apabila sudah sampai seru bukan?

Aku percaye gravity force adalah salah satu penyebab seru sampai sudah...
dan aku percaye tanpa gravity force,
tahi itu tidak akan keluar melalui anus mahupun lubang yang sewaktu dengannya
kerna mungkin saja tahi itu akan cuba dengan gagahnya keluar melalui mulut, hidung, mata, telinga dan medium yang lain..

Moreover,
bila meneran bagai nak keluarkan anak tuyh,
pastinya gravity lah yang menolong serta membantu pengeluaran hasil nyahtinja kedalam lobang2 yang berkenaan bagi disalurkan ke pusat pengumpulan tahi sedunia...

betul?
salah?

soalannya pada hari ini ialah
bile agaknye astronout tu rase nak pegi...
ummmm...
aahhh...
pegi toylet la...

jap2,
kat sane ade toylet ke?
gyahahhaha~
mstyla ade kan...

p/s : aku tengah bayangkan 'tengah sedap2 buat pelaburan, taik terapung sepah2...'
      SIMPANG~


Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Thursday, March 18, 2010

Pictures?

I bet all of u people would have listen or read this sentence

"a picture tells a thousands of story"

but i dearly oppose that fucking sentence...

coz i would love to say this out loud

"A PICTURE TELL A THOUSANDS OF LIE!"


p/s: LIES, nothing more nor less than that



Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

10 modern word for modern peeps?

Lame dah x buat 10 things of this n that
n here we go again

10 modern word for modern peeps?

1. Fuck You = damn you

eg : fuck you biyatch = damn you biyatch

2. Bullshit = lies

eg : i don't believe all those bullshit from you
      i don't believe al those lies from you

3. HELL No = i don't think so
eg : in conversation

Man 1 : "did u believe i screw our gf?"

Man 2 : HELL no!!!

4. Fuck me in my ear : don't lie to me

eg : "do you think u can fuck me in my ear?"

5. Watafakk = WTF = what the hell are u thinking/doing/ trying to do/say

6. WTH = what the HELL = NO!

7. Get the fuck outta my face = get the hell out of my life

8. Get the hell out of here = Go away!

9. What the... = What is happening?

10. Pffft!! = vulgar conotation ( its yours cik puteri, hahahh )


P/S : i am fucking sure u wanna add something here aite?
please do so at the space provided. gyahahaha~

Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Hypocrisy

haha
a fellow blogger remind me of this word
i used to love to use this word when i was young
because it circles in my life
its HYPOCRISY

until the end of my life i will face this word in another persons body n soul
even now, in the meantime i am facing this word all by myself with anyone who knows whats happenning in my life...

it sucks
in total non error complicated life
haha

its the best word for political life
it best suits political leader
and their goons
and their paid propaganda people
and their whole life

hypocrisy does not represent all
it represent most of us
it could be u
or me (maybe)
or him
or her
or your bestfriends
or anyone you knows
be it u knows them better or not

its a two facial treatment
it is as good as a snake with slit tongues
haha
poor snake

Bear in mind
"its the last thing u wanna apply in ur damned  life"
i should say this out loud
"dont implement it or forever u'll be a damned form of life"
especially when it involves TRUST.

sigh~


p/s: hypocrisy is killing me....

Its my perspective. Whats yours?
hit me on the comment section, below~

Sunday, March 14, 2010

How To Whore At Myspace ( 4 girls)

A Boring day makes me browse myspace without any goal to achieve
then i realize that kanak2 zaman sekarang suka whoring without any shame or guilt...
guide?
c an example below...
 now here's the guide

- wear a simple singlet
- with short pants
-snap with your chest up, act like u r on a lingerie model photographing session
-take the best angle possible to make yourself look cute though u are not

AHHA! siap...


 Zing~

pic credit : tq myspace whore


p/s : anak sape tah tuyh~


Its my perspective. Whats yours? 
hit me on the comment section, below~

Perempuan = Lelaki

ape maksud aku?
perempuan ngan laki same je
sape kate perempuan rajin?
sape kate lelaki pemalas?
common sense?

Common sense doesn't make sense anymore guys

ingat perempuan tak bangun pukul 12 tengah hari ke?
ingat bilik perempuan kemas sangat ke?
ingat perempuan semua rajin ke?

hahahaha
those common sense doesn't make sense anymore nowadays...
coz they're as good as a warm bullshit on the side of the road

nape masyarakat beranggapan begitu?
sebab university kita di conquer perempuan ke?
sebab community kita sexist ke?
sebab perempuan lagi ramai dari lelaki ke?
sebab ape?

haha~

p/s : equality? thats bullshit...


Its my perspective. Whats yours? 
hit me on the comment section, below~

Tuesday, March 9, 2010

Impress or Express?

Human love to express everything
yeah, everything...
be it what u eat,
what u saw,
what u did,
what u want and etc2...

thats kinda what most personal blog is all about...
they express what they wanna said
just like U, 
yeah u,
gossiping something with your friends about this and that

yeah i know...
we just love to express...

the day goes by and we change...
we try to impress....
why?
maybe we wanted everyone to realize our existence...
and tell the world we can anyway anyhow Do something...
maybe to get a lil appreciation...
maybe...
u know...

Where will this blab goes?
i dont know

Coz i just wanna express, not impressing u with anything
haha~
clear enough?
no?
try again...

if u get the message, shoot me on the comment section...


p/s : i hate to impress anymore, coz they've gone to the dustbin... countless time... 
So, i express, its relieving... what a beautiful thingto enjoy~


Its my perspective. Whats yours? 
hit me on the comment section, below~

Sunday, March 7, 2010

Pretty Awesome Song for ANONYMOUS~

Hey Anonymous commentator...
this billy talent song is here specially for you...
Enjoy~

Anonymous said...
on this particular entry (clik this )
actually, i LAGI tak faham kenapa ur blog ada ramai followers.
maybe budak sekolah kut yang follow.

i wonder who in the world this particular person is...
maybe he/she need some love?
gyhahaahahhahaha~

the lyrics suits all those brainless anon in d blogworld
haha~





Twisted tongues will place you in their category
Face to face you'll hear them tell a different story
Loose lips may sink ships, but honesty's forever
Eyes of envy try to cut and try to sever

Cowards that hide behind their words
Don't care whose feelings will get hurt
Beware the voice without a face
That's hidden underneath the...

(Cover of cowardice)
Can't you see them?!
(Covered in cowardice)
Can't you hear them?!
Beware the voice without a face
That's hidden underneath a...

(Cover of cowardice)
Can't you see them?!
(Covered in cowardice)
Can't you hear them?!
Cowards that hide behind their words
Don't care whose feelings will get hurt
Their eyes are blinded by their rage
Beware the voice without a face

When your insecure, they'll find the fuel to start a fire
They're pent up pricks with only hatred to inspire
Level heads prevail, revenge won't make it better
Trust your instinct like you trust what's in the mirror

Cowards that hide behind their words
Don't care whose feelings will get hurt
Beware the voice without a face
That's hidden underneath the...

(Cover of cowardice)
Can't you see them?!
(Covered in Cowardice)
Can't you hear them?!
Beware the voice without a face
That's hidden underneath the...

(Cover of cowardice)
Can't you see them?!
(Covered in Cowardice)
Can't you hear them?!
Cowards that hide behind their words
Don't care whose feelings will get hurt
Their eyes are blinded by their rage
Beware the voice without a face

[solo]

(Cover of cowardice)
Can't you see them?!
(Covered in Cowardice)
Can't you hear them?!
Beware the voice without a face
That's hidden underneath the...

(Cover of cowardice)
Can't you see them?!
(Covered in cowardice)
Can't you hear them?!
Cowards that hide behind their words
Don't care whose feelings will get hurt
Their eyes are blinded by their rage
Beware the voice without a face

Voice without a face
Voice without a face
A voice without a...


Its my perspective. Whats yours? 
hit me on the comment section, below~

Monday, March 1, 2010

Labelling...

this is just like us
labelling people
without any guilt
yeah

sadly, its sucks
when we were being sceptical towards one another....

 p/s : are u apart of those typical sceptical person too?


Its my perspective. Whats yours? 
hit me on the comment section, below~

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails

TnC

Every content of this blog may be MY perspectives generally. BTW, i am not trying to pick a fight with any body, just havin some fun for the sake of Laughter.... PLUS, i need your Brain to read this blog. I dont need your brainless head to interpret my perspectives. more? words inside this blog is not suitable in formal occasion, so, take note. There are more fictions than facts in this blog, don't believe the author too much or u'll have headache for the rest of your life... Gyahahahahah~